Sale!

Reshurk Lightning Cable RE054

MSRP ₨ 340Our Price ₨ 262

Shop Reshurk Lightning Cable RE054 for sale at the lowest price in Pakistan.

25 in stock

Secure Payments & Delivery Guaranteed
Bank Transfer Mastercard Jazz Cash EasyPaisa Bank Alfalah
SKU: att-reshurk-lightning-cable-re054 Categories: , Brand: Last Updated:
Disclaimer: Product color may slightly vary due to photographic lighting sources or your monitor settings.
NOTE: Easy returns (as per policy) — and we’re here to help before & after you buy

Description

Shop Reshurk Lightning Cable RE054 for sale at the lowest price in Pakistan. Get this essential charging accessory online in Pakistan at exclusive discounted prices from Shoppersstop.pk. We provide the best tech and wearable accessories with timely delivery nationwide. Get the lowest Reshurk Lightning Cable RE054 price in Pakistan.

Reshurk Lightning Cable RE054

The Reshurk Lightning Cable RE054 is a durable and reliable charging solution designed for Apple devices. With its strong build quality and efficient performance, it ensures fast charging and secure data transfer for iPhones, iPads, and other Lightning-compatible gadgets.

Efficient and Long-Lasting Charging Cable

This cable delivers optimal power and smooth data transfer, making it ideal for everyday use. Its high-quality materials guarantee durability and consistent performance over time, while the lightweight design makes it easy to carry anywhere.

Reshurk Lightning Cable RE054 in Pakistan

Find this versatile Lightning charging cable at Shoppersstop.pk with exclusive discounts and fast nationwide delivery. Enjoy a convenient and reliable charging experience for all your Apple devices.

Key Features of Reshurk Lightning Cable RE054

  • Durable and high-quality materials for long-term use
  • Fast and efficient charging for Apple devices
  • Reliable data transfer for iPhones, iPads, and more
  • Universal compatibility with Lightning gadgets
  • Lightweight and portable design for everyday use
Applications of Reshurk Lightning Cable RE054
  • Perfect for charging and syncing iPhones and iPads
  • Ideal for home, office, and travel use
  • Ensures reliable power delivery and data transfer for Apple devices

Additional information

Condition

New

Brand

RESHURK

Product Type

Power Cables

Model

RE054

Color(s)

Black

Connector Type

Lightning

Charging Standard

USB-C PD

Delivery Time

1 – 7 working days

Processing Time

Within 24 Working Hours After Receiving Payment

Mode of Payment

Bank Transfer, Credit Card, Debit Card, EasyPaisa, JazzCash

Our Warranty

Check Warranty – 7 Days Max

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

FAQs

Where to buy Reshurk Lightning Cable RE054 at lowest price online in Pakistan?

You can buy Reshurk Lightning Cable RE054 with lowest price online in Pakistan, with ease of staying at your home.

Where can I buy the original Reshurk Lightning Cable RE054 in Pakistan?

You can buy 100% authentic Reshurk Lightning Cable RE054 at ShoppersStop.pk with guaranteed lowest prices in Pakistan.

Do you offer delivery for Reshurk Lightning Cable RE054 across Pakistan?

Absolutely. We offer fast and secure delivery of Reshurk Lightning Cable RE054 all over Pakistan, we are not limited to major cities, you can order it even if you are living in rural area.

What is the quality of Reshurk Lightning Cable RE054?

We sale 100% authentic Reshurk Lightning Cable RE054 by RESHURK.

Can I return or exchange the Reshurk Lightning Cable RE054 if needed?

Yes, we offer easy returns and exchanges for Reshurk Lightning Cable RE054 as per our return policy.

What is the condition of Reshurk Lightning Cable RE054?

We have 100% brand new Reshurk Lightning Cable RE054 in our stock. We also make sure you get it in perfect product packaging even.

Do you have any other similar products like Reshurk Lightning Cable RE054?

Yes, we have 628 similar products just like Reshurk Lightning Cable RE054 such as 12V USB Cable, 3-in-1 Orange Charging Cable Loose, 4-in-1 Charging Cable Loose 27W Max and more!

What is delivery time of Reshurk Lightning Cable RE054?

It takes us 1-2 working days processing time once you place the order for Reshurk Lightning Cable RE054, then it takes 3-5 working days maximum is the delivery time.

Do you quality check (QC) Reshurk Lightning Cable RE054 before shipping?

Yes, we do quality check (QC) each and every item, before we dispatch to our customers including Reshurk Lightning Cable RE054.