New Series Vocal Microphone
MSRP ₨ 380Our Price ₨ 292
Shop New Series Vocal Microphone for sale at the lowest price in Pakistan.
20 in stock
Description
Shop New Series Vocal Microphone for sale at the lowest price in Pakistan. Experience clear and powerful sound with this high-quality vocal microphone, available online in Pakistan at exclusive discounted prices from Shoppersstop.pk. We provide premium audio and tech accessories with fast and reliable nationwide delivery. Get the lowest New Series Vocal Microphone price in Pakistan.
New Series Vocal Microphone
The New Series Vocal Microphone is designed to deliver crisp, clear, and balanced sound for vocals and speech. Built with quality components and a durable body, this microphone ensures reliable performance for both professional and everyday use.
Clear Sound Performance for Vocals & Speech
This vocal microphone is engineered to capture vocals with clarity while minimizing background noise. Its user-friendly design makes it suitable for singers, speakers, content creators, and performers who need dependable audio output in various environments.
New Series Vocal Microphone in Pakistan
Buy the New Series Vocal Microphone from Shoppersstop.pk at the best price in Pakistan with fast nationwide delivery. Whether for stage performances, home recording, or public speaking, this microphone is a practical and affordable audio solution.
Key Features of New Series Vocal Microphone
- Clear and balanced vocal sound output
- High-quality construction for durability
- Reduces background noise for improved clarity
- Comfortable grip and easy-to-use design
- Suitable for both indoor and outdoor use
- Ideal for professional and casual applications
Applications of New Series Vocal Microphone
- Perfect for singing, speeches, and stage performances
- Ideal for home studios, recording, and live sessions
- Suitable for events, announcements, and content creation
Additional information
| Condition | New |
|---|---|
| Brand | Imported from China |
| Product Type | Mobile Holders |
| Color(s) | Black |
| Noise Reduction | Yes |
| Delivery Time | 1 – 7 working days |
| Processing Time | Within 24 Working Hours After Receiving Payment |
| Mode of Payment | Bank Transfer, Credit Card, Debit Card, EasyPaisa, JazzCash |
| Our Warranty | Check Warranty – 7 Days Max |
Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.
FAQs
Where to buy New Series Vocal Microphone at lowest price online in Pakistan?
You can buy New Series Vocal Microphone with lowest price online in Pakistan, with ease of staying at your home.
Where can I buy the original New Series Vocal Microphone in Pakistan?
You can buy 100% authentic New Series Vocal Microphone at ShoppersStop.pk with guaranteed lowest prices in Pakistan.
Do you offer delivery for New Series Vocal Microphone across Pakistan?
Absolutely. We offer fast and secure delivery of New Series Vocal Microphone all over Pakistan, we are not limited to major cities, you can order it even if you are living in rural area.
What is the quality of New Series Vocal Microphone?
We sale 100% authentic New Series Vocal Microphone by Imported from China.
Can I return or exchange the New Series Vocal Microphone if needed?
Yes, we offer easy returns and exchanges for New Series Vocal Microphone as per our return policy.
What is the condition of New Series Vocal Microphone?
We have 100% brand new New Series Vocal Microphone in our stock. We also make sure you get it in perfect product packaging even.
Do you have any other similar products like New Series Vocal Microphone?
Yes, we have 829 similar products just like New Series Vocal Microphone such as 2.4G Game Stick M9 Plus, 2.4G Wireless Game Stick M66, 3-in-1 Orange Charging Cable Loose and more!
What is delivery time of New Series Vocal Microphone?
It takes us 1-2 working days processing time once you place the order for New Series Vocal Microphone, then it takes 3-5 working days maximum is the delivery time.
Do you quality check (QC) New Series Vocal Microphone before shipping?
Yes, we do quality check (QC) each and every item, before we dispatch to our customers including New Series Vocal Microphone.

Reviews
There are no reviews yet.