Anker Q20i Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with 40 Hours Long ANC Playtime & App Control
MSRP ₨ 20,999Our Price ₨ 13,941
The Anker Q20i over-ear headphones combine hybrid active noise cancelling (ANC) with long battery life and flexible connectivity.
14 in stock
Description
Anker Q20i Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones
The Anker Q20i over-ear headphones combine hybrid active noise cancelling (ANC) with long battery life and flexible connectivity. They are designed for commuters, remote workers and travellers who need effective noise reduction, comfortable long-wear ear cushions and simple controls for music and calls.
Key Features
- Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling for effective ambient sound reduction.
- Up to 40 hours of playtime with ANC on for extended listening sessions.
- Bluetooth wireless connectivity plus a 3.5mm AUX input for wired use.
- App support for sound customization and control (EQ and modes).
- Built-in microphone for hands-free calls.
- Comfortable memory-foam ear cushions suitable for long periods of wear.
- Foldable design for travel and compact storage.
Specifications
| Noise Cancellation | Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling |
|---|---|
| Playtime | Up to 40 hours (ANC on) |
| Connectivity | Bluetooth + 3.5mm AUX |
| App Support | Sound customization & control |
| Microphone | Built-in for calls |
| Design | Over-ear, foldable |
Compatibility & Usage
Use wirelessly via Bluetooth for convenience or connect with the included (or user-supplied) 3.5mm AUX cable when a wired connection is preferred. The headset is practical for travel, office calls, online meetings and entertainment. App-based EQ and ANC controls let you tailor sound and noise cancellation levels.
FAQs
Q: How long does the battery last? A: Up to 40 hours with ANC enabled according to the product facts.
Q: Can I use these for calls? A: Yes; a built-in microphone supports voice calls.
Q: Are they foldable for travel? A: Yes; the design folds for compact storage.







Additional information
| Condition | New |
|---|---|
| Brand | Anker |
| Delivery Time | 1 – 7 working days |
| Processing Time | Within 24 Working Hours After Receiving Payment |
| Mode of Payment | Bank Transfer, Credit Card, Debit Card, EasyPaisa, JazzCash |
| Our Warranty | Check Warranty – 7 Days Max |
Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.
FAQs
Where to buy Anker Q20i Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with 40 Hours Long ANC Playtime & App Control at lowest price online in Pakistan?
You can buy Anker Q20i Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with 40 Hours Long ANC Playtime & App Control with lowest price online in Pakistan, with ease of staying at your home.
Where can I buy the original Anker Q20i Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with 40 Hours Long ANC Playtime & App Control in Pakistan?
You can buy 100% authentic Anker Q20i Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with 40 Hours Long ANC Playtime & App Control at ShoppersStop.pk with guaranteed lowest prices in Pakistan.
Do you offer delivery for Anker Q20i Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with 40 Hours Long ANC Playtime & App Control across Pakistan?
Absolutely. We offer fast and secure delivery of Anker Q20i Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with 40 Hours Long ANC Playtime & App Control all over Pakistan, we are not limited to major cities, you can order it even if you are living in rural area.
What is the quality of Anker Q20i Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with 40 Hours Long ANC Playtime & App Control?
We sale 100% authentic Anker Q20i Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with 40 Hours Long ANC Playtime & App Control by Anker.
Can I return or exchange the Anker Q20i Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with 40 Hours Long ANC Playtime & App Control if needed?
Yes, we offer easy returns and exchanges for Anker Q20i Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with 40 Hours Long ANC Playtime & App Control as per our return policy.
What is the condition of Anker Q20i Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with 40 Hours Long ANC Playtime & App Control?
We have 100% brand new Anker Q20i Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with 40 Hours Long ANC Playtime & App Control in our stock. We also make sure you get it in perfect product packaging even.
Do you have any other similar products like Anker Q20i Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with 40 Hours Long ANC Playtime & App Control?
Yes, we have 628 similar products just like Anker Q20i Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with 40 Hours Long ANC Playtime & App Control such as 12V USB Cable, 3-in-1 Orange Charging Cable Loose, 4-in-1 Charging Cable Loose 27W Max and more!
What is delivery time of Anker Q20i Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with 40 Hours Long ANC Playtime & App Control?
It takes us 1-2 working days processing time once you place the order for Anker Q20i Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with 40 Hours Long ANC Playtime & App Control, then it takes 3-5 working days maximum is the delivery time.
Do you quality check (QC) Anker Q20i Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with 40 Hours Long ANC Playtime & App Control before shipping?
Yes, we do quality check (QC) each and every item, before we dispatch to our customers including Anker Q20i Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with 40 Hours Long ANC Playtime & App Control.

Reviews
There are no reviews yet.