Bluetooth Headphone B16
MSRP ₨ 7,700Our Price ₨ 5,923
Shop Bluetooth Headphone B16 for sale at the lowest price in Pakistan.
12 in stock
Description
Shop Bluetooth Headphone B16 for sale at the lowest price in Pakistan. Get this high-quality wireless audio accessory online in Pakistan at exclusive discounted prices from Shoppersstop.pk. We provide the best tech and wearable accessories with timely delivery nationwide. Get the lowest Bluetooth Headphone B16 price in Pakistan.
Bluetooth Headphone B16
The Bluetooth Headphone B16 is a stylish and reliable wireless headphone designed to deliver an immersive audio experience. With Bluetooth connectivity, comfortable ear cushions, and long-lasting performance, it is an excellent choice for music, calls, and entertainment on the go.
Wireless Sound with Comfortable Design
This Bluetooth headphone provides clear sound quality and stable connectivity for everyday use. Its lightweight and ergonomic design ensures comfort during extended listening sessions, making it suitable for work, travel, gaming, and leisure.
Bluetooth Headphone B16 in Pakistan
Find the Bluetooth Headphone B16 at Shoppersstop.pk with exclusive discounts and fast nationwide delivery. Enjoy a seamless wireless listening experience with a headphone that combines style, comfort, and performance.
Key Features of Bluetooth Headphone B16
- Wireless Bluetooth connectivity for hassle-free use
- Clear and immersive audio quality
- Comfortable ear cushions for extended wear
- Built-in microphone for hands-free calling
- Lightweight and portable design
- Compatible with smartphones, tablets, laptops, and other Bluetooth-enabled devices
Applications of Bluetooth Headphone B16
- Perfect for listening to music, podcasts, and videos
- Ideal for hands-free voice and video calls
- Suitable for travel, office, study, and daily use
- Great for wireless entertainment on multiple devices
Additional information
| Condition | New |
|---|---|
| Brand | Imported from China |
| Product Type | Gaming Headphones |
| Model | B16 |
| Color(s) | Black |
| Compatibility | Laptop, Smartphones, Tablets |
| Delivery Time | 1 – 7 working days |
| Processing Time | Within 24 Working Hours After Receiving Payment |
| Mode of Payment | Bank Transfer, Credit Card, Debit Card, EasyPaisa, JazzCash |
| Our Warranty | Check Warranty – 7 Days Max |
Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.
FAQs
Where to buy Bluetooth Headphone B16 at lowest price online in Pakistan?
You can buy Bluetooth Headphone B16 with lowest price online in Pakistan, with ease of staying at your home.
Where can I buy the original Bluetooth Headphone B16 in Pakistan?
You can buy 100% authentic Bluetooth Headphone B16 at ShoppersStop.pk with guaranteed lowest prices in Pakistan.
Do you offer delivery for Bluetooth Headphone B16 across Pakistan?
Absolutely. We offer fast and secure delivery of Bluetooth Headphone B16 all over Pakistan, we are not limited to major cities, you can order it even if you are living in rural area.
What is the quality of Bluetooth Headphone B16?
We sale 100% authentic Bluetooth Headphone B16 by Imported from China.
Can I return or exchange the Bluetooth Headphone B16 if needed?
Yes, we offer easy returns and exchanges for Bluetooth Headphone B16 as per our return policy.
What is the condition of Bluetooth Headphone B16?
We have 100% brand new Bluetooth Headphone B16 in our stock. We also make sure you get it in perfect product packaging even.
Do you have any other similar products like Bluetooth Headphone B16?
Yes, we have 628 similar products just like Bluetooth Headphone B16 such as 12V USB Cable, 3-in-1 Orange Charging Cable Loose, 4-in-1 Charging Cable Loose 27W Max and more!
What is delivery time of Bluetooth Headphone B16?
It takes us 1-2 working days processing time once you place the order for Bluetooth Headphone B16, then it takes 3-5 working days maximum is the delivery time.
Do you quality check (QC) Bluetooth Headphone B16 before shipping?
Yes, we do quality check (QC) each and every item, before we dispatch to our customers including Bluetooth Headphone B16.


Reviews
There are no reviews yet.